Transceivers and SFP Modules

Techbuyer

We have a dedicated website for your region, would you like to go there?

Items 1-30 of 796

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. HP Cisco 10GBase -SR X2 Module
    HP Cisco 10GBase -SR X2 Module
    Product Code: 459006-B21

    £112.48 £134.98

  2. HP Cisco 10GBase -SR X2 Module
    HP Cisco 10GBase -SR X2 Module
    Product Code: 459147-001

    £112.48 £134.98

  3. NetApp 10GBPS SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Module
    NetApp 10GBPS SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Module
    Product Code: FTLX8571D3BCL

    £179.07 £214.88

  4. 3rd Party 10GBase-SR x2 Transceiver Module
    3rd Party 10GBase-SR x2 Transceiver Module
    Product Code: 10-2205-04

    £2.70 £3.24

  5. 3rd Party X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
    3rd Party X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
    Product Code: 0231A0LQ

    £17.10 £20.52

  6. HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    Product Code: E7Y10A

    £49.49 £59.39

  7. HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    Product Code: 793444-001

    £49.49 £59.39

  8. HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    Product Code: FTLF8529P3BCVA-HP

    £49.49 £59.39

  9. 3rd Party 10GB SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module
    3rd Party 10GB SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module
    Product Code: 46C3448

    £22.50 £27.00

  10. Avago 10GB Ethernet 850NM 10GBase-SR SFP+Transceiver
    Avago 10GB Ethernet 850NM 10GBase-SR SFP+Transceiver
    Product Code: AA1207AJ6EA

    £17.10 £20.52

  11. Dell SFP 1000LX Optic 1GBE
    Dell SFP 1000LX Optic 1GBE
    Product Code: MT2YK

    £18.00 £21.60

  12. Dell SFP 1000LX Optic 1GbE
    Dell SFP 1000LX Optic 1GbE
    Product Code: 0MT2YK

    £18.00 £21.60

  13. Intel 10G SFP SR SFP Transceiver
    Intel 10G SFP SR SFP Transceiver
    Product Code: AFBR-709DMZ-IN2

    £22.50 £27.00

  14. Intel 10G SFP SR SFP Transceiver
    Intel 10G SFP SR SFP Transceiver
    Product Code: E65689-003

    £31.49 £37.79

  15. HP 20-Port GT PoE+ / 2-Port SFP+ V2 ZL Module
    HP 20-Port GT PoE+ / 2-Port SFP+ V2 ZL Module
    Product Code: J9536-61001

    £440.92 £529.10

  16. Finisar 8GB SFP+ SW Optic Transceiver SFP Module
    Finisar 8GB SFP+ SW Optic Transceiver SFP Module
    Product Code: FTLF8528P3BCV-HD

    £9.00 £10.80

  17. HP Renew 8GB Short Wave B-Series
    HP Renew 8GB Short Wave B-Series
    SFP+ 1PK SFP Module
    Product Code: AJ716BR

    £9.00 £10.80

  18. HP Renew 8GB Short Wave B-Series
    HP Renew 8GB Short Wave B-Series
    SFP+ 1PK SFP Module
    Product Code: 670504-001R

    £9.00 £10.80

  19. HP Renew 8GB Short Wave B-Series
    HP Renew 8GB Short Wave B-Series
    SFP+ 1PK SFP Module
    Product Code: AJ716-63003R

    £9.00 £10.80

  20. Peakoptical 1.25GBS Duplex LC 1000BASE SX SFP Module
    Peakoptical 1.25GBS Duplex LC 1000BASE SX SFP Module
    Product Code: PSFP-24-3831M-12F

    £18.00 £21.60

  21. Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP Module
    Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP Module
    Product Code: 10-2080-01

    Available to Back Order

  22. Cisco 100Base-BX-U SFP SFP Module
    Cisco 100Base-BX-U SFP SFP Module
    1310NM TX/1550NM RX
    Product Code: 10-2081-02

    £18.00 £21.60

  23. Ortial QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN LC 10km Transceiver
    Ortial QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN LC 10km Transceiver
    Product Code: QSFP-40G-LR4

    £355.44 £426.53

  24. HP BLC GbE2c Layer 2/3 Fiber SFP Transceiver Option Kit
    HP BLC GbE2c Layer 2/3 Fiber SFP Transceiver Option Kit
    Product Code: 440627-B21

    £40.49 £48.59

  25. Cisco 10GBE SFP+ LRM Transceiver
    Cisco 10GBE SFP+ LRM Transceiver
    Product Code: MA-SFP-10GB-LRM

    £179.07 £214.88

  26. HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver
    HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver
    Product Code: JL251A

    Available to Back Order

  27. Cisco 10G Base-SR SFP Module
    Cisco 10G Base-SR SFP Module
    Remanufactured
    Product Code: SFP-10G-SR-RF

    Available to Back Order

  28. HP X130 SC LR XFP Transceiver
    HP X130 SC LR XFP Transceiver
    Product Code: JD108B

    Available to Back Order

  29. HPE 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver
    HPE 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver
    Product Code: J8440A

    £134.08 £160.90

  30. HPE 5500 1-Port 10GbE XFP Module
    HPE 5500 1-Port 10GbE XFP Module
    Product Code: JD361B

    £179.07 £214.88

Items 1-30 of 796

Page
Set Descending Direction