Modular and Fixed Port Switches

Techbuyer

We have a dedicated website for your region, would you like to go there?

Items 31-60 of 281

Set Descending Direction
  1. HP 10500 48-Port GBE SFP SE Module (Mini-GBIC)
    HP 10500 48-Port GBE SFP SE Module (Mini-GBIC)
    Product Code: JC619A

    £2,748.28 £3,297.94

  2. Huawei Quidway S3900 Switch
    Huawei Quidway S3900 Switch
    Product Code: S3928P-SI

    £93.85 £112.62

  3. Cisco 8-Port 100BASE-TX CSS 11000 Series
    Cisco 8-Port 100BASE-TX CSS 11000 Series
    Product Code: CS-50-LAN-01

    £84.37 £101.24

  4. HP 5810 48GB Switch Module
    HP 5810 48GB Switch Module
    Product Code: 5810-48G

    £450.30 £540.36

  5. Juniper Networks WX-100C WAN Acceleration
    Juniper Networks WX-100C WAN Acceleration
    Product Code: WX100C

    £80.58 £96.70

  6. Cisco Card Network Module
    Cisco Card Network Module
    Product Code: PRI-1CE1U

    £18.76 £22.51

  7. Dell Emulex PT1016 4GB 16 Port FC Pass Through
    Dell Emulex PT1016 4GB 16 Port FC Pass Through
    Product Code: WR728

    £52.14 £62.57

  8. HP 5810-48G Switch
    HP 5810-48G Switch
    Product Code: 0235A42H

    £450.30 £540.36

  9. HP Aruba 2930M 48G POe+ 1-Slot Switch
    HP Aruba 2930M 48G POe+ 1-Slot Switch
    Product Code: JL322A

    £1,770.25 £2,124.30

  10. HP ProCurve 2900-48G Layer 3 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
    HP ProCurve 2900-48G Layer 3 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Switch
    Product Code: J9050A

    Out of stock

  11. IBM QLogic Virtual Fabric Extension Module
    IBM QLogic Virtual Fabric Extension Module
    Product Code: 46M6175

    £196.51 £235.81

  12. Cisco VPN 3020 Concentrator
    Cisco VPN 3020 Concentrator
    Product Code: CVPN3020

    £213.30 £255.96

  13. Juniper Networks M120-FPC2- M120 Flexible Pic Concentrator
    Juniper Networks M120-FPC2- M120 Flexible Pic Concentrator
    Product Code: M120-FPC2

    £188.65 £226.38

  14. HP ProCurve 2900-24G Layer 3 Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000Base-T
    HP ProCurve 2900-24G Layer 3 Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000Base-T
    Product Code: J9049A

    £142.20 £170.64

  15. Nortel BES120-48T PWR Ethernet Switch
    Nortel BES120-48T PWR Ethernet Switch
    Product Code: BES120-48T-PWR

    £93.85 £112.62

  16. Juniper Secure Access 2500 Base System
    Juniper Secure Access 2500 Base System
    Product Code: SA2500

    £344.64 £413.57

  17. 3Com Switch 4500G 48-Port
    3Com Switch 4500G 48-Port
    Product Code: 3CR17762-91

    £188.65 £226.38

  18. Dell PowerEdge M1000E Cisco Catalyst 3130G Blade Switch
    Dell PowerEdge M1000E Cisco Catalyst 3130G Blade Switch
    Product Code: 0GX227

    £153.06 £183.67

  19. HP 10500 48-Port GBE SFP SE Module (Mini-GBIC)
    HP 10500 48-Port GBE SFP SE Module (Mini-GBIC)
    Product Code: JC619-61101

    £2,748.28 £3,297.94

  20. Cisco Nexus B22 Blade Fabric Extender
    Cisco Nexus B22 Blade Fabric Extender
    8x10G M1000E
    Product Code: N2K-B22DELL-P

    £1,231.45 £1,477.74

  21. Dell Cisco M1000E Blade Switch
    Dell Cisco M1000E Blade Switch
    Product Code: WS-CBS3130X-S

    £128.38 £154.06

  22. HP 1910-24G-PoE (365W) Switch
    HP 1910-24G-PoE (365W) Switch
    Product Code: JE007A

    £246.88 £296.26

  23. Dell Cisco M1000E Blade Switch
    Dell Cisco M1000E Blade Switch
    Product Code: 0WN446

    £128.38 £154.06

  24. Extreme Networks 10110 10G BASE-SR 850nm
    Extreme Networks 10110 10G BASE-SR 850nm
    Product Code: 4050-00018

    £36.97 £44.36

  25. Juniper Secure Access 2500 Base System
    Juniper Secure Access 2500 Base System
    Product Code: SA2000

    £65.41 £78.49

  26. PLX 16 Lanes 4 Port PCIE Gen2 Switch
    PLX 16 Lanes 4 Port PCIE Gen2 Switch
    Product Code: PEX8617-BA50BCG

    £52.14 £62.57

  27. HP Core I/O Board RX8640 Board
    HP Core I/O Board RX8640 Board
    Product Code: AB314-69001

    £74.06 £88.87

  28. 3Com Switch 5500-SI 24-Port
    3Com Switch 5500-SI 24-Port
    Product Code: 3CR17151-91

    £48.39 £58.07

  29. Brocade Fastiron FCX624S 24 Port GB Managed 3 Layer Switch
    Brocade Fastiron FCX624S 24 Port GB Managed 3 Layer Switch
    Product Code: 80-1002388-06

    £147.14 £176.57

  30. Brocade Fastiron FCX624S 24 Port GB Managed 3 Layer Switch
    Brocade Fastiron FCX624S 24 Port GB Managed 3 Layer Switch
    Product Code: FCX624S

    £141.25 £169.50

Items 31-60 of 281

Set Descending Direction
© Techbuyer 2019