HP ProCurve Transceivers and SFP's

Techbuyer

We have a dedicated website for your region, would you like to go there?

Items 1-30 of 59

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
    HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
    Product Code: JG325-61101

    £67.81 £81.37

  2. HP X140 40G QSFP+ CSR4 300M XCVR 300M MPO SR4 Transceiver
    HP X140 40G QSFP+ CSR4 300M XCVR 300M MPO SR4 Transceiver
    Product Code: X140-40G-QSFP+

    £67.81 £81.37

  3. HP Infiniband X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
    HP Infiniband X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
    Product Code: JG325B

    £67.81 £81.37

  4. Hp Procurve 10GBE X2-SC LR Optic Transceiver
    Hp Procurve 10GBE X2-SC LR Optic Transceiver
    Product Code: J8437A

    £158.23 £189.88

  5. HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
    HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
    Product Code: JD093BD

    £89.51 £107.41

  6. HP FlexNetwork 7500 8-Port 10GbE XFP SD Module
    HP FlexNetwork 7500 8-Port 10GbE XFP SD Module
    Product Code: JD191AD

    Available to Back Order

  7. HP FlexNetwork 7500 8-Port 10GbE XFP SD Module
    HP FlexNetwork 7500 8-Port 10GbE XFP SD Module
    Product Code: JD191A

    Available to Back Order

  8. HP X140 40G QSFP+ CSR4 300M XCVR 300M Transceiver
    HP X140 40G QSFP+ CSR4 300M XCVR 300M Transceiver
    Product Code: JG709A

    £171.80 £206.16

  9. HP X130 SFP Transceiver 10G
    HP X130 SFP Transceiver 10G
    1310nm LC LRM
    Product Code: 0231A0LWD

    £89.51 £107.41

  10. HP S136 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    HP S136 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    Product Code: JC859A

    £31.65 £37.98

  11. Ortial HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ 3M DAC Cable
    Ortial HP Compatible X240 10G SFP+ 3M DAC Cable
    Product Code: JD097C-OT

    Available to Back Order

  12. Ortial X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable
    Ortial X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable
    Product Code: JD097-61301-OT

    Available to Back Order

  13. Ortial X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
    Ortial X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
    Product Code: JD097-61201-OT

    Available to Back Order

  14. Ortial X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
    Ortial X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
    Product Code: E164618-OT

    Available to Back Order

  15. Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Product Code: JD092B-OT

    Available to Back Order

  16. Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    Product Code: AFBR-703SDZ-HP8-OT

    Available to Back Order

  17. Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transciever
    Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transciever
    Product Code: 0231A0LG-OT

    Available to Back Order

  18. Ortial 10-GBE SFP+ SR Transceiver
    Ortial 10-GBE SFP+ SR Transceiver
    Product Code: J9150A-OT

    Available to Back Order

  19. Ortial 10-GBE SFP+ SR Transceiver
    Ortial 10-GBE SFP+ SR Transceiver
    Product Code: J9150-69101-OT

    Available to Back Order

  20. Ortial 10-GBE SFP+ SR Transceiver
    Ortial 10-GBE SFP+ SR Transceiver
    Product Code: J9150-69001-OT

    Available to Back Order

  21. HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
    HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
    Product Code: E164618

    Available to Back Order

  22. HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable
    HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable
    Product Code: JD097C

    Available to Back Order

  23. HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable
    HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable
    Product Code: JD097-61301

    Available to Back Order

  24. HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
    HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
    Product Code: JD097-61201

    Available to Back Order

  25. Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
    Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
    Product Code: JD119B-OT

    £19.89 £23.87

  26. Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
    Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
    Product Code: JD119-61201-OT

    £19.89 £23.87

  27. Ortial  X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    Product Code: 0231A0LS-OT

    £19.89 £23.87

  28. Ortial HP Compatible ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC
    Ortial HP Compatible ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC
    Product Code: J4859C-OT

    £16.28 £19.54

  29. Ortial HP Compatible ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC
    Ortial HP Compatible ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC
    Product Code: J4859-69301-OT

    £16.28 £19.54

  30. Ortial HP Compatible ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC
    Ortial HP Compatible ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC
    Product Code: J4859-69201-OT

    £16.28 £19.54

Items 1-30 of 59

Page
Set Descending Direction