Transceivers and SFP Modules

Items 1-30 of 803

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ortial 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module
    Ortial 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module
    Product Code: GLC-LH-SM-OT

    From: £24.80 £29.76

  2. Dell PER730 1*E5-2620V3 16GB PERC H730 8*SFF 1*PSU
    Dell PER730 1*E5-2620V3 16GB PERC H730 8*SFF 1*PSU
    Product Code: PER730 E5-2620V3

    From: £1,550.73 £1,860.88

  3. Avago 10GB SFP+ Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module
    Avago 10GB SFP+ Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module
    Product Code: AFBR-709SMZ-NA3

    From: £26.15 £31.38

  4. Avago 10GB SFP+ Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module
    Avago 10GB SFP+ Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module
    Product Code: AFBR-709SMZ-NA1

    From: £26.15 £31.38

  5. Avago 10GB SFP+ Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module
    Avago 10GB SFP+ Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module
    Product Code: 332-00363

    From: £26.15 £31.38

  6. Avago 10GB SFP+ Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module
    Avago 10GB SFP+ Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module
    Product Code: 332-00279R6

    From: £26.15 £31.38

  7. Allied 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
    Allied 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
    Product Code: AT-G8LX10

    From: £22.54 £27.05

  8. ProLabs 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
    ProLabs 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
    Product Code: SFP-10G-SR-C

    From: £26.15 £31.38

  9. Ortial 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
    Ortial 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
    Product Code: SFP-10G-LR-OT

    From: £67.63 £81.16

  10. Ortial 1000BLX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
    Ortial 1000BLX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
    Product Code: OT1000BASELHDOMSFPC-

    From: £24.80 £29.76

  11. Ortial 1000BLX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
    Ortial 1000BLX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
    Product Code: GLC-LH-SMD-OT

    From: £24.80 £29.76

  12. Ortial 1000BLX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
    Ortial 1000BLX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
    Product Code: 30-1299-01-OT

    From: £24.80 £29.76

  13. Arista 40G 4X1310NM QSFP+ Ethernet Transceiver
    Arista 40G 4X1310NM QSFP+ Ethernet Transceiver
    Product Code: XVR-00013-02

    From: £359.77 £431.72

  14. H3C 10GBASE 1310MN LX XFP Transceiver
    H3C 10GBASE 1310MN LX XFP Transceiver
    Product Code: XFP-LX-SM1310

    From: £89.27 £107.12

  15. Brocade 8GB SAN  SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver (8-pack)
    Brocade 8GB SAN SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver (8-pack)
    Product Code: XBR-000148

    From: £49.59 £59.51

  16. Brocade 8GB SWL SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver
    Brocade 8GB SWL SFP+ Fibre Channel Transceiver
    Product Code: XBR-000147

    From: £6.31 £7.57

  17. Brocade 4GB 10KM LW SFP+ Transceiver
    Brocade 4GB 10KM LW SFP+ Transceiver
    Product Code: XBR-000142

    From: £31.56 £37.87

  18. Brocade 4GB SW SFP GBIC Transceiver (8 Pack)
    Brocade 4GB SW SFP GBIC Transceiver (8 Pack)
    Product Code: XBR-000141

    From: £13.53 £16.24

  19. Brocade 4GB SW SFP GBIC Transceiver
    Brocade 4GB SW SFP GBIC Transceiver
    Product Code: XBR-000139

    From: £1.80 £2.16

  20. Infineon SFP SX 850NM FC Tranceiver
    Infineon SFP SX 850NM FC Tranceiver
    Product Code: V23818-M305-B57

    From: £9.02 £10.82

  21. Merge Optics SR10GBe 850nm SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver
    Merge Optics SR10GBe 850nm SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver
    Product Code: TRX10GVP2001CH01

    From: £13.53 £16.24

  22. Juniper Networks 10GE SFP+ LR Tranceiver
    Juniper Networks 10GE SFP+ LR Tranceiver
    Product Code: SPP5200LR-J6-M

    From: £44.18 £53.02

  23. Adva Optical 100Mbps Optical SFP Module
    Adva Optical 100Mbps Optical SFP Module
    Product Code: SFP/LS/B1550S/SM/SC

    From: £26.15 £31.38

  24. 3rd Party 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module
    3rd Party 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module
    Product Code: SFP-GE-L-C

    From: £22.54 £27.05

  25. Axcen SFP-1000SX Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver 850Nm
    Axcen SFP-1000SX Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver 850Nm
    Product Code: SFP-1000SX

    From: £22.54 £27.05

  26. Dell PER730 1*E5-2620V3 16GB PERC H730 8*SFF 1*PSU
    Dell PER730 1*E5-2620V3 16GB PERC H730 8*SFF 1*PSU
    Product Code: R730 E5-2620V3

    From: £1,550.73 £1,860.88

  27. Arista 40GB Ethernet Module QSFP Transceiver
    Arista 40GB Ethernet Module QSFP Transceiver
    Product Code: QSFP-40G-PLRL4

    From: £359.77 £431.72

  28. Picolight Dual Fibre Channel 1000B-SS 2GB Transceiver Module
    Picolight Dual Fibre Channel 1000B-SS 2GB Transceiver Module
    Product Code: PL-XPL-VE-S24-2A

    From: £22.54 £27.05

  29. Picolight 4GB Fibre Optic 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
    Picolight 4GB Fibre Optic 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
    Product Code: PLRXPL-VE-SG4-2B-N

    From: £17.13 £20.56

  30. Agilent 4Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm
    Agilent 4Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Short Wave 850nm
    Product Code: PFD-53002

    From: £9.02 £10.82

Items 1-30 of 803

Page
Set Descending Direction
© Techbuyer 2017