https://www.techbuyer.com/media/vortex/bmCategory page banner

Transceivers and SFP Modules

Items 1-30 of 817

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. HP 16GB FC/10GBE 100M SFP+ XCVR Transceiver
    HP 16GB FC/10GBE 100M SFP+ XCVR Transceiver
    Product Code: H6Z42A

    Out of stock

  2. Cisco 100 Base-FX SFP For FE Port
    Cisco 100 Base-FX SFP For FE Port
    Product Code: GLC-FE-100FX

    Out of stock

  3. HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    Product Code: E7Y10A

    Out of stock

  4. HP H221 HBA Controller Card
    HP H221 HBA Controller Card
    Product Code: 650931-B21-HP

    Out of stock

  5. Dell 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
    Dell 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
    Product Code: T307D

    Out of stock

  6. Juniper SFP 1GE LH-C 1550NM SMF Transceiver
    Juniper SFP 1GE LH-C 1550NM SMF Transceiver
    Product Code: SFP-1GE-LH-C

    Out of stock

  7. Brocade 8G FC ELWL SFP+ 25KM Transceiver
    Brocade 8G FC ELWL SFP+ 25KM Transceiver
    Product Code: 57-0000080-01

    Out of stock

  8. HP 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    HP 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Product Code: SFP-XG-LX-SM1310

    Out of stock

  9. Juniper 1G SFP 1GE LX Transceiver
    Juniper 1G SFP 1GE LX Transceiver
    Product Code: 740-031850

    Out of stock

  10. Juniper 10GE SFP+ ER 1550NM Transceiver Module
    Juniper 10GE SFP+ ER 1550NM Transceiver Module
    Product Code: 740-030128

    Out of stock

  11. HP Aruba 1G SFP Transceiver Module
    HP Aruba 1G SFP Transceiver Module
    Product Code: J4859D

    Out of stock

  12. Dell 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Transceiver
    Dell 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Transceiver
    Product Code: 283-00136-00

    Out of stock

  13. Cisco SFP RJ-45 Transceiver
    Cisco SFP RJ-45 Transceiver
    Product Code: GLC-TE

    Out of stock

  14. Dell 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Transceiver 850nm
    Dell 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Transceiver 850nm
    Product Code: GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR

    Out of stock

  15. Ortial 10GB Transceiver SFP+ GBIC
    Ortial 10GB Transceiver SFP+ GBIC
    Product Code: 455883-B21-OT

    Out of stock

  16. 3rd Party 10GB Transceiver SFP+ GBIC
    3rd Party 10GB Transceiver SFP+ GBIC
    Product Code: 455883-B21

    Out of stock

  17. ProLabs 1000BASE-T Transceiver Module
    ProLabs 1000BASE-T Transceiver Module
    Product Code: GLC-T-C

    Out of stock

  18. Intel 10GB Ethernet SFP SR Transceiver
    Intel 10GB Ethernet SFP SR Transceiver
    Product Code: FTLX8571D3BCVIT1

    Out of stock

  19. Intel 10G SFP SR SFP Transceiver
    Intel 10G SFP SR SFP Transceiver
    Product Code: E65689-003

    Out of stock

  20. Intel 10G SFP SR SFP Transceiver
    Intel 10G SFP SR SFP Transceiver
    Product Code: AFBR-709DMZ-IN2

    Out of stock

  21. Ortial X121 1GB SFP LC SX Transceiver
    Ortial X121 1GB SFP LC SX Transceiver
    Product Code: J4858C-OT

    £25.87 £31.04

  22. Dell Dual Port 10GbE SFP Ethernet Module
    Dell Dual Port 10GbE SFP Ethernet Module
    Product Code: J3PC9

    Out of stock

  23. NetApp 10GbE R6 SFP + Optical Transceiver For X1117A
    NetApp 10GbE R6 SFP + Optical Transceiver For X1117A
    Product Code: X6569-R6

    £32.34 £38.81

  24. HP 8GB Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver
    HP 8GB Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver
    Product Code: FTLF8528P3BCV-DH

    £124.74 £149.69

  25. HP 8GB Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver
    HP 8GB Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver
    Product Code: 592264-001

    Out of stock

  26. Intel SFP+ 10GB Transciever
    Intel SFP+ 10GB Transciever
    Product Code: AFBR-703SDZ-MX1

    £50.82 £60.98

  27. Mellanox QSFP/SFP+ Adapter Kit
    Mellanox QSFP/SFP+ Adapter Kit
    Product Code: 00D9678

    £36.04 £43.25

  28. Mellanox QSFP/SFP+ Adapter Kit
    Mellanox QSFP/SFP+ Adapter Kit
    Product Code: 00D9677

    £36.04 £43.25

  29. Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Product Code: JD094B-OT

    £68.37 £82.04

  30. Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Product Code: JD094A-OT

    £109.96 £131.95

Items 1-30 of 817

Page
Set Descending Direction
© Techbuyer 2018