Transceivers and SFP Modules

Items 1-30 of 476

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 3rd Party 1000 Base-LX/LH SFP Module
    3rd Party 1000 Base-LX/LH SFP Module
    Product Code: 10-2144-01

    £14.81 £17.77

  2. 3rd Party 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module
    3rd Party 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module
    Product Code: SFP-GE-L-C

    £14.81 £17.77

  3. Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP Module
    Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP Module
    Product Code: 10-2080-01

    £34.56 £41.47

  4. HP SFP Transceiver 2GB SW 850nm LC
    HP SFP Transceiver 2GB SW 850nm LC
    Product Code: 212192-002

    £4.94 £5.93

  5. HP X114 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
    HP X114 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
    Product Code: JF833-61101

    £52.14 £62.57

  6. HP X114 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
    HP X114 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
    Product Code: 0231A79H

    £52.14 £62.57

  7. Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module
    Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module
    Product Code: PLRXPL-SC-S43-SF

    £93.85 £112.62

  8. Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC 2GB SFP 850NM GBIC Transceiver
    Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC 2GB SFP 850NM GBIC Transceiver
    Product Code: FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC

    £4.74 £5.69

  9. Cisco 100 Base FX-SFP For FE Port
    Cisco 100 Base FX-SFP For FE Port
    Product Code: 10-2077-01

    £14.81 £17.77

  10. Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module
    Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module
    Product Code: FTLX8574D3BCL-SL

    £97.76 £117.31

  11. Finsar 4.25Gbps Transceiver Module
    Finsar 4.25Gbps Transceiver Module
    Product Code: FTLF8524P2BNV-HD

    £6.64 £7.97

  12. HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    Product Code: FTLF8529P3BCVAHP

    £93.85 £112.62

  13. HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    Product Code: 793444-001

    £97.76 £117.31

  14. HP Finisar 2Gigabit LW SFP GBIC  HP ProCurve Compatible Transceiver
    HP Finisar 2Gigabit LW SFP GBIC HP ProCurve Compatible Transceiver
    Product Code: FTRJ1319P1BTL

    £28.64 £34.37

  15. HP Finisar 2Gigabit LW SFP GBIC HP ProCurve Compatible Transceiver
    HP Finisar 2Gigabit LW SFP GBIC HP ProCurve Compatible Transceiver
    Product Code: J4859A

    £28.64 £34.37

  16. Cisco 100 Base-FX SFP For FE Port
    Cisco 100 Base-FX SFP For FE Port
    Product Code: GLC-FE-100FX

    £14.81 £17.77

  17. HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    HP 16GB SFP+ SW XCVR Transceiver
    Product Code: E7Y10A

    £93.85 £112.62

  18. Brocade 8G FC ELWL SFP+ 25KM Transceiver
    Brocade 8G FC ELWL SFP+ 25KM Transceiver
    Product Code: 57-0000080-01

    £123.44 £148.13

  19. Juniper 10GE SFP+ ER 1550NM Transceiver Module
    Juniper 10GE SFP+ ER 1550NM Transceiver Module
    Product Code: 740-030128

    £260.70 £312.84

  20. Dell 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Transceiver
    Dell 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Transceiver
    850nm
    Product Code: 283-00136-00

    £87.89 £105.47

  21. Dell 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Transceiver 850nm
    Dell 40GBase-SR4 QSFP Transceiver 850nm
    Product Code: GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR

    £74.89 £89.87

  22. 3rd Party 10GB Transceiver SFP+ GBIC
    3rd Party 10GB Transceiver SFP+ GBIC
    Product Code: 455883-B21

    £31.60 £37.92

  23. NetApp 10GbE R6 SFP + Optical Transceiver For X1117A
    NetApp 10GbE R6 SFP + Optical Transceiver For X1117A
    Product Code: X6569-R6

    £33.18 £39.82

  24. Mellanox QSFP/SFP+ Adapter Kit
    Mellanox QSFP/SFP+ Adapter Kit
    Product Code: 00D9678

    £36.97 £44.36

  25. Mellanox QSFP/SFP+ Adapter Kit
    Mellanox QSFP/SFP+ Adapter Kit
    Product Code: 00D9677

    £36.97 £44.36

  26. Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Ortial X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Product Code: JD094A-OT

    £112.81 £135.37

  27. 3rd Party 1.25G 1310nm 10KM DDM SFP
    3rd Party 1.25G 1310nm 10KM DDM SFP
    Product Code: SFP-LX-H-3RD

    £22.71 £27.25

  28. Fiberxon Extreme Networks 1.25Gbps 850nm SFP
    Fiberxon Extreme Networks 1.25Gbps 850nm SFP
    Product Code: FTM-8012C-S

    £8.53 £10.24

  29. APAC Opto Multi-Mode 1.25Gbps 850nm SFP
    APAC Opto Multi-Mode 1.25Gbps 850nm SFP
    Product Code: KM28-C3S-TC-N

    £42.66 £51.19

  30. IBM 8GB SFP SW 850nm Transceiver
    IBM 8GB SFP SW 850nm Transceiver
    Product Code: FTLF8528P2BCV-IB

    £18.01 £21.61

Items 1-30 of 476

Page
Set Descending Direction
© Techbuyer 2019