Server Cabling

Techbuyer stocks hundreds of server cables of varying length, interface and complexity to support our servers and related applications. If you can’t find the cable you are looking for, don’t hesitate to contact our IT specialists who will be happy to help.

Items 1-30 of 1118

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Duplex OM3 LC-FC 0.5m Cable
    Duplex OM3 LC-FC 0.5m Cable
    Product Code: 005-655-050-22

    Out of stock

  2. HP Premier Flex Lc/lc Multi-mode Om4 2 Fiber Cable
    HP Premier Flex Lc/lc Multi-mode Om4 2 Fiber Cable
    Product Code: QK737A

    Out of stock

  3. Dell R630 SAS to SATA Software RAID Cable
    Dell R630 SAS to SATA Software RAID Cable
    Product Code: N4R5H

    Out of stock

  4. HP SPS-DBL Mini-SAS Y 36 inch Cable
    HP SPS-DBL Mini-SAS Y 36 inch Cable
    Product Code: 681909-001

    Out of stock

  5. Dell PowerEdge R730xd Backplane SAS Cable
    Dell PowerEdge R730xd Backplane SAS Cable
    Product Code: 8RJM1

    Out of stock

  6. Dell 1M Mini SAS to SAS External Cable
    Dell 1M Mini SAS to SAS External Cable
    Product Code: GX335

    Out of stock

  7. Dell PowerEdge Split GPU Power Adapter Cable
    Dell PowerEdge Split GPU Power Adapter Cable
    Product Code: N08NH

    Out of stock

  8. HP ProLiant DL380 Gen9 P840/440 SAS Cable
    HP ProLiant DL380 Gen9 P840/440 SAS Cable
    Product Code: 780674-001

    Out of stock

  9. 3rd Party X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Cable
    3rd Party X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Cable
    Product Code: JD096B

    Out of stock

  10. HP 2920 3m Stacking Cable
    HP 2920 3m Stacking Cable
    Product Code: J9736A

    Out of stock

  11. HP Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR Transceiver
    HP Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR Transceiver
    Product Code: J9054D

    Out of stock

  12. Dell PERC Dual Mini SAS HD Cable
    Dell PERC Dual Mini SAS HD Cable
    Product Code: F037K

    Out of stock

  13. HP Mini SAS and SATA Power Cable Kit
    HP Mini SAS and SATA Power Cable Kit
    Product Code: 826011-001

    Out of stock

  14. HP PremierFlex LC/LC Optical Cable 15m
    HP PremierFlex LC/LC Optical Cable 15m
    Product Code: 627722-001S

    Out of stock

  15. HP LC/LC 15m (64ft) Premier Flex Fibre Channel Cable
    HP LC/LC 15m (64ft) Premier Flex Fibre Channel Cable
    Product Code: BK841AS

    Out of stock

  16. HP ProLiant DL380 Gen9 SAS Cable
    HP ProLiant DL380 Gen9 SAS Cable
    Product Code: 747574-001

    Out of stock

  17. HP Mini SAS-Mini SAS Cable 28 inch
    HP Mini SAS-Mini SAS Cable 28 inch
    Product Code: 663139-001

    Out of stock

  18. Dell PowerEdge Mini-SAS To Mini-SAS 20 Inch Cable
    Dell PowerEdge Mini-SAS To Mini-SAS 20 Inch Cable
    Product Code: M8K20

    £34.80 £41.76

  19. Dell PowerEdge R320 / R420 / R620 Mini-SAS Hard Drive Cable
    Dell PowerEdge R320 / R420 / R620 Mini-SAS Hard Drive Cable
    Product Code: 7TPNW

    Out of stock

  20. Ortial CIsco Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M
    Ortial CIsco Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M
    Product Code: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-OT

    £66.00 £79.20

  21. Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M
    Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M
    Product Code: 800-33113-02-OT

    £66.00 £79.20

  22. Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M
    Ortial Cisco Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M
    Product Code: 37-0962-03-OT

    £66.00 £79.20

  23. Dell PowerEdge R710 HDD Backplane Power Cable
    Dell PowerEdge R710 HDD Backplane Power Cable
    Product Code: RN696

    £10.80 £12.96

  24. Dell SD Card Cable Reader
    Dell SD Card Cable Reader
    Product Code: KY386

    £54.00 £64.80

  25. Dell SD Card Cable Reader
    Dell SD Card Cable Reader
    Product Code: 0KY386

    £54.00 £64.80

  26. HP ProLiant DL360e DVD SATA Cable
    HP ProLiant DL360e DVD SATA Cable
    Product Code: 685521-001

    £22.80 £27.36

  27. HP ProLiant DL360e DVD SATA Cable
    HP ProLiant DL360e DVD SATA Cable
    Product Code: 6017B0374201

    £22.80 £27.36

  28. HP ProLiant BL465c Gen8 Micro Mini SAS To X2 SATA Cable
    HP ProLiant BL465c Gen8 Micro Mini SAS To X2 SATA Cable
    Product Code: 660392-001

    £150.00 £180.00

  29. HP ProLiant BL465c Gen8 Micro Mini SAS To X2 SATA Cable
    HP ProLiant BL465c Gen8 Micro Mini SAS To X2 SATA Cable
    Product Code: 6017B0334801

    £150.00 £180.00

  30. HP ProLiant DL360 Gen5 Internal Power Cable
    HP ProLiant DL360 Gen5 Internal Power Cable
    Product Code: 411755-001

    £6.00 £7.20

Items 1-30 of 1118

Page
Set Descending Direction
© Techbuyer 2019