Modular and Fixed Port Switches

Items 61-90 of 452

Set Descending Direction
  1. Dell Cisco M1000E Blade Switch
    Dell Cisco M1000E Blade Switch
    Product Code: 0WN446

    £142.20 £170.64

  2. DELL 24 Port IB Switch For M1000E
    DELL 24 Port IB Switch For M1000E
    Product Code: M2401G

    £97.76 £117.31

  3. Extreme Networks 10110 10G BASE-SR 850nm
    Extreme Networks 10110 10G BASE-SR 850nm
    Product Code: 4050-00018

    £36.97 £44.36

  4. Juniper Secure Access 2500 Base System
    Juniper Secure Access 2500 Base System
    Product Code: SA2000

    £65.41 £78.49

  5. PLX 16 Lanes 4 Port PCIE Gen2 Switch
    PLX 16 Lanes 4 Port PCIE Gen2 Switch
    Product Code: PEX8617-BA50BCG

    £52.14 £62.57

  6. HP Core I/O Board RX8640 Board
    HP Core I/O Board RX8640 Board
    Product Code: AB314-69001

    £71.10 £85.32

  7. Dell 24 Port Infiniband Switch Blade For M1000E
    Dell 24 Port Infiniband Switch Blade For M1000E
    Product Code: 0R449H

    £97.76 £117.31

  8. 3Com Switch 5500-SI 24-Port
    3Com Switch 5500-SI 24-Port
    Product Code: 3CR17151-91

    £46.45 £55.74

  9. Foundry Networks 24-Port GIGABIT Managed Switch
    Foundry Networks 24-Port GIGABIT Managed Switch
    Product Code: FWS624G

    £118.50 £142.20

  10. Brocade Fastiron FCX624S 24 Port GB Managed 3 Layer Switch
    Brocade Fastiron FCX624S 24 Port GB Managed 3 Layer Switch
    Product Code: 80-1002388-06

    £141.25 £169.50

  11. Brocade Fastiron FCX624S 24 Port GB Managed 3 Layer Switch
    Brocade Fastiron FCX624S 24 Port GB Managed 3 Layer Switch
    Product Code: FCX624S

    £141.25 £169.50

  12. HP 24P GIG-T/2P 10-GBE SFP A7500 Switch Module
    HP 24P GIG-T/2P 10-GBE SFP A7500 Switch Module
    Product Code: A7500

    £698.22 £837.86

  13. HP 5500-24G-POE+ EI Switch With 2 Interface Slot
    HP 5500-24G-POE+ EI Switch With 2 Interface Slot
    Product Code: 5500-48G-POE

    £744.83 £893.80

  14. HP ProCurve 2900-24G Switch
    HP ProCurve 2900-24G Switch
    Product Code: 2900-24G

    £142.20 £170.64

  15. Cisco Optical Protection Switching Module
    Cisco Optical Protection Switching Module
    Product Code: 17-8892-01

    £331.80 £398.16

  16. Cisco Optical Protection Switching Module
    Cisco Optical Protection Switching Module
    Product Code: 15454-PSM

    £331.80 £398.16

  17. HP 10500 48-Port GBE SFP SE Module (Mini-GBIC)
    HP 10500 48-Port GBE SFP SE Module (Mini-GBIC)
    Product Code: JC619-61001

    £2,748.28 £3,297.94

  18. HP 24 Port GIG-T/2 Port 10-GBE SFP A7500 Switch Module
    HP 24 Port GIG-T/2 Port 10-GBE SFP A7500 Switch Module
    Product Code: JD206A

    £698.22 £837.86

  19. Dell Emulex PT1016 4GB 16 Port Fibre Channel Pass Through
    Dell Emulex PT1016 4GB 16 Port Fibre Channel Pass Through
    Product Code: 0WR728

    £52.14 £62.57

  20. HP 24P GIG-T/2P 10-GBE SFP A7500 Switch Module
    HP 24P GIG-T/2P 10-GBE SFP A7500 Switch Module
    Product Code: 0231A76V

    £698.22 £837.86

  21. HP 24 Port GIG-T/2 Port 10-GBE SFP A7500 Switch Module
    HP 24 Port GIG-T/2 Port 10-GBE SFP A7500 Switch Module
    Product Code: JD206-61101

    £698.22 £837.86

  22. PLANET FNSW-2401E 24 PORT ETHERNET 10/100MBPS NETWORK SWITCH
    PLANET FNSW-2401E 24 PORT ETHERNET 10/100MBPS NETWORK SWITCH
    Product Code: FNSW-2401E

    £52.14 £62.57

  23. HP A5810-48G Ethernet Switch
    HP A5810-48G Ethernet Switch
    Product Code: JF242A

    £450.30 £540.36

  24. HP 5500-48G-PoE SI Switch
    HP 5500-48G-PoE SI Switch
    Product Code: JD372A

    £744.83 £893.80

  25. 3Com Baseline Switch 2426-PWR Plus
    3Com Baseline Switch 2426-PWR Plus
    Product Code: 3CBLSF26PWR

    £46.45 £55.74

  26. HP ProCurve 2900-24G Layer 3 Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000Base-T
    HP ProCurve 2900-24G Layer 3 Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000Base-T
    Product Code: J9049-69001

    £142.20 £170.64

  27. Dell 10GE XFP Dual Port Fiber Stack
    Dell 10GE XFP Dual Port Fiber Stack
    Product Code: 0FJ727

    £93.85 £112.62

  28. HP 24-Port 10/100 POE+ V2 ZL Module
    HP 24-Port 10/100 POE+ V2 ZL Module
    Product Code: J9547-61101

    £236.05 £283.26

  29. HP 24-Port 10/100 POE+ V2 ZL Module
    HP 24-Port 10/100 POE+ V2 ZL Module
    Product Code: J9547-61001

    £236.05 £283.26

  30. HP Aruba 2530-48 48xRJ45 2xGB-SFP Ports Switch
    HP Aruba 2530-48 48xRJ45 2xGB-SFP Ports Switch
    Product Code: 2530-48

    £188.65 £226.38

Items 61-90 of 452

Set Descending Direction
© Techbuyer 2019