Einkaufsoptionen
Einkaufsoptionen

Server Cabling

Techbuyer stocks hundreds of server cables of varying length, interface and complexity to support our servers and related applications. If you can’t find the cable you are looking for, don’t hesitate to contact our IT specialists who will be happy to help.

2 Artikel

In absteigender Reihenfolge
  1. Axiom SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Axiom SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Artikelnummer: 470-ABLV

    36,38 € 43,29 €

  2. Axiom LC/LC Multi-Mode OM4 5M Fiber Cable
    Axiom LC/LC Multi-Mode OM4 5M Fiber Cable
    Artikelnummer: LCLCOM4MD5M-AX

    Verfügbar auf Backorder

2 Artikel

In absteigender Reihenfolge