Einkaufsoptionen
Einkaufsoptionen

Server Cabling

Techbuyer stocks hundreds of server cables of varying length, interface and complexity to support our servers and related applications. If you can’t find the cable you are looking for, don’t hesitate to contact our IT specialists who will be happy to help.

16 Artikel

In absteigender Reihenfolge
  1. NetApp External SAS Cable
    NetApp External SAS Cable
    0.5M
    Artikelnummer: X6557-R6

    12,13 € 14,43 €

  2. NetApp Molex 0.5m SFP-SFP Fibre Channel Cable
    NetApp Molex 0.5m SFP-SFP Fibre Channel Cable
    Artikelnummer: 73929-0024

    8,15 € 9,70 €

  3. NetApp Molex 0.5m SFP-SFP Fibre Channel Cable
    NetApp Molex 0.5m SFP-SFP Fibre Channel Cable
    Artikelnummer: 112-00084

    8,15 € 9,70 €

  4. NetApp External SAS Cable
    NetApp External SAS Cable
    2M
    Artikelnummer: X6558-R6

    12,13 € 14,43 €

  5. IBM 5m SAS QSFP-QSFP External Data Cable
    IBM 5m SAS QSFP-QSFP External Data Cable
    Artikelnummer: 112-00178

    18,19 € 21,65 €

  6. NetApp DB9-DB9 Null Modem Console Cable
    NetApp DB9-DB9 Null Modem Console Cable
    Artikelnummer: 112-00111

    Verfügbar auf Backorder

  7. NetApp RJ45-DB9 Console Cable
    NetApp RJ45-DB9 Console Cable
    Artikelnummer: 112-00054

    Verfügbar auf Backorder

  8. NetApp 5m Optical Cable 50U 2GHz/KM MM LC/LC
    NetApp 5m Optical Cable 50U 2GHz/KM MM LC/LC
    Artikelnummer: 112-00090+A0

    Verfügbar auf Backorder

  9. NetApp 5m Optical Cable 50u 2GHz/KM LC-LC
    NetApp 5m Optical Cable 50u 2GHz/KM LC-LC
    Artikelnummer: X6536-R6

    Verfügbar auf Backorder

  10. NetApp RJ45-DB9 Console Cable
    NetApp RJ45-DB9 Console Cable
    Artikelnummer: X881-R6

    Verfügbar auf Backorder

  11. NetApp 5m Optical Cable 50U 2GHz/KM MM LC/LC
    NetApp 5m Optical Cable 50U 2GHz/KM MM LC/LC
    Artikelnummer: 112-00176

    Verfügbar auf Backorder

  12. NettApp LC/LC OPT Multi Media Cable
    NettApp LC/LC OPT Multi Media Cable
    15M
    Artikelnummer: X6554-R6

    24,25 € 28,86 €

  13. NetApp LC/LC Optical Multimode Cable
    NetApp LC/LC Optical Multimode Cable
    15M
    Artikelnummer: 112-00189

    24,25 € 28,86 €

  14. Netapp X6561 RJ45 to RJ45 2m Ethernet Cable
    Netapp X6561 RJ45 to RJ45 2m Ethernet Cable
    Artikelnummer: 112-00195

    Verfügbar auf Backorder

  15. NetApp SAS CNTRL Shelf/HA 2m Kabel
    NetApp SAS CNTRL Shelf/HA 2m Kabel
    Artikelnummer: 112-00177

    Verfügbar auf Backorder

  16. Netapp 0.5 Metre SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable
    Netapp 0.5 Metre SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable
    Artikelnummer: X6566B-05-R6

    Verfügbar auf Backorder

16 Artikel

In absteigender Reihenfolge